Dellonda Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer Digital Rapid Oil Free Circulation 1300W 8 Presets

Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer with Digital Rapid Air Oil Free Circulation System, 1300W, 8 Presets - DH60

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £39.95

Dellonda Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer Digital Rapid Oil Free Circulation 1300W 8 Presets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.98
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey DH60 Baridi Single Zone Air Fryer with 8 Preset Functions 3.5L Ca

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

Baridi DH60 Single Zone Air Fryer with 8 Preset Functions 3.5L Cap...

Unknown
£64.80

Sealey Baridi Single Zone Air Fryer with 8 Preset Functions 3.5L Capacity

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.53
Free Delivery

Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer With Digital Rapid Air Oil Free 1300W 8 Presets [EEK: N/A]

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Dellonda Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer Digital Rapid Oil Free Circulation 1300W 8 Presets

Cheapest offer

Discover the magic of guilt-free cooking with the Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer! Transform your kitchen experience with our 1300W power-packed appliance, designed to deliver taste without compromise. With our Digital Rapid Air Oil-Free Circulation System, Baridi promises scrumptious results without the unhealthy oil. Indulge in crisp, golden perfection as you savor the flavors of your favorite fried foods, all while keeping your health in check. Our 3.5L capacity air fryer offers ample space for cooking up a feast, whether you're whipping up a meal for one or entertaining friends and family. Choose from 8 versatile presets, customizing your cook time and temperature to satisfy your cravings. Navigating the Baridi DH60 Air Fryer is a breeze, thanks to its user-friendly digital controls. Pair that with the non-stick, easy-to-clean basket, and you have the perfect kitchen companion for hassle-free cooking. Embrace the future of culinary innovation with the Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer -
£47.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey DH60 Baridi Single Zone Air Fryer with 8 Preset Functions 3.5L Capacity
£76.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer with Digital Rapid Air Oil Free Circulation System, 1300W, 8 Presets - DH60
£47.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi 3.5L Low Fat Air Fryer Digital Rapid Air Oil Free Circulation 1300W DH60
£61.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi 5L Mini Keg Draft Dispenser Tap 4C Integrated Cooling
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery