Baridi 47Cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer, 157L Capacity, Low Frost Technology, 4 Star Rating, Black - Dh253

Baridi 47cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer with Adjustable Thermostat, 157L Capacity, Reversible Door, Low Frost, 3 Star Rating - Black - DH253

Baridi 47Cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer, 157L Capacity, Low Frost Technology, 4 Star Rating, Black - Dh253

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£179.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 47cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer with Adjustable Thermostat, 157L Capacity, Reversible Door, Low Frost, 3 Star Rating - Black - DH253

In stock
£215.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 47cm 60/40 Fridge Freezer, 157L Capacity, Low Frost, 4 Star Rating, Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£215.98
Free Delivery

Baridi DH253 47cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer, 157L Capacity Low Frost

Unknown
£218.92

Baridi 47cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer, 157L Capacity Low Frost - DH253

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.34
Free Delivery

Sealey DH253 Baridi 47cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer 157L Capacity Low Frost

£236.49
Free Delivery

Baridi 47cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer, 157L Capacity Low Frost - DH253

£239.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Baridi 47cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer 157L Capacity Low Frost 220-240V DH253

£242.63
Free Delivery

Baridi DH253 47cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer, 157L Capacity Low Frost

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Baridi 47Cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer, 157L Capacity, Low Frost Technology, 4 Star Rating, Black - Dh253

Cheapest offer

This compact yet spacious 157L fridge freezer is ideal for small to medium households. With a 70/30 split, it provides 109L of fridge space for fresh food and 48L of freezer space for frozen goods.The reversible door design allows for flexible placement in any kitchen layout. Low frost technology reduces ice build-up, meaning less manual defrosting and more efficient performance.Rated 4 stars for freezing efficiency, it preserves food quality by rapidly freezing and maintaining low temperatures for longer-lasting freshness.
£179.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)