Baridi 5L Mini Keg Draft Dispenser Tap 4C Integrated Cooling

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.95
Free Delivery

Baridi 5L Beer Draught Dispenser Tap Machine with Integrated Cooling for 5L Kegs - DH49

In stock
£149.98
Free Delivery

Baridi Beer Dispenser 5L Keg Universal Tap Pump Machine with Integrated Cooling

1 day
£149.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 5L Mini Keg Draft Beer Dispenser Tap 4°c Integrated Cooling, Black

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey DH49 Baridi 5L Mini Keg Beer Dispenser Tap 4°C Integrated Cooling

3-5 working days
£162.42
Free Delivery

Baridi 5L Beer Draught Dispenser Tap Machine with Integrated Cooling for 5L Kegs - DH49

In stock
£178.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baridi 2-4 Place Settings Mini Portable Tabletop Dishwasher, 5 Wash Functions
£248.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SEALEY Baridi 5L Mini Keg Beer Dispenser Tap 4°C Integrated Cooling | DH49 | GSF Car Parts
£149.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Baridi 5L Mini Keg Draft Dispenser Tap 4C Integrated Cooling

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate way to enjoy your favourite drink with the must-have Baridi 5L Keg Dispenser Tap featuring Integrated Cooling - DH49! This sleek and stylish dispenser enhances your home bar experience, ensuring perfectly chilled pints every time you pour.Say goodbye to lukewarm beverages and embrace the simplicity of Baridi's innovative design. The built-in cooling feature guarantees your drinks remain at the ideal temperature, while the 5L capacity is perfect for hosting gatherings and events. Simply load your keg of choice, and let the dispenser work its magic.Not just a drinker's dream, the versatile Baridi Dispenser Tap caters to various drinks, giving you the freedom to mix up your refreshments. Ideal for parties, reunions, or simply relaxing evenings at home, you'll be effortlessly pouring perfectly chilled drinks time and time again.Ease-of-use is at the core of the Baridi 5L Keg Dispenser, with easy-to-follow instructions and minimal maintenance requirements. As a convers
£124.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.