Baridi 77cm Built-In Induction Hob with 4 Cooking Zones, 7200W, Boost Function, 9 Power Levels, Touch Control & Timer, Hardwired - DH179

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£248.98
Free Delivery

77cm Induction Hob, 4 Cooking Zones, Boost Function, 9 Settings, Slider Touch Control, 7200W - DH179

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£248.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 77Cm Induction Hob, 4 Cooking Zones, Touch Controls, 7200W - Dh179

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£248.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 77cm Built-In Induction Hob with 4 Cooking Zones, 7200W, Boost Function, 9 Power Levels, Touch Control & Timer, Hardwired - DH179

In stock
£285.99
Free Delivery

Baridi 77Cm Induction Hob, 4 Cooking Zones, Touch Controls, 7200W - DH179, Black

3 to 5 days
£287.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SEALEY Baridi 77Cm Built-In Ceramic Hob With 5 Cooking Zones, Black Glass, 8200W With Slider Touch Controls, Timer | DH175 | GSF Car Parts
£194.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Baridi 77Cm Built-In Induction Hob With 4 Cooking Zones, 7200W, Boost Function, 9 Power Levels, Touch Control & Timer, Hardwired | DH179 | GSF Car Parts
£278.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Baridi 77cm Built-In Induction Hob with 4 Cooking Zones, 7200W, Boost Function, 9 Power Levels, Touch Control & Timer, Hardwired - DH179

Cheapest offer

INDEPENDENT ZONES - Total power output of 7200W split across four independently controllable zones with nine power settings. Supplied with a standard 3-pin plug and 1m long cable. QUICK HEAT INDUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Induction hob heating is much faster and more efficient than gas or ceramic equivalents. Induction hobs heat using magnetic fields, creating instant heat in any iron, stainless steel or alloy pan. BOOST FUNCTION - Integrated boost function enables you to increase the power on any selected zone by up to 20% beyond the maximum 9th power setting. TOUCH CONTROLS - The intuitive touch controls have a range of safety features including a lock function to prevent children and pets from accidentally activating the hob and a pan sensor which disables the zone as soon as a pan is removed. DIMENSIONS (W x D x H) - 77 x 52 x 6cm.
£248.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk