Baridi 90cm Built-In Induction Hob with 5 Cooking Zones, 9300W, Boost Function, 9 Power Levels, Slider Touch Control, Hardwired - DH180

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£278.98
Free Delivery

90cm Induction Hob, 5 Cooking Zones, Boost Function, 9 Settings, Slider Touch Control, 9300W - DH180

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£278.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 90Cm Induction Hob, 5 Cooking Zones, Slider Touch Control, 9300W - Dh180

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£278.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 90Cm Induction Hob, 5 Cooking Zones, Slider Touch Control, 9300W - DH180, Black

3 to 5 days
£309.99
Delivery from £3.95

Baridi 90cm Built-In Induction Hob with 5 Cooking Zones, 9300W, Boost Function, 9 Power Levels, Slider Touch Control, Hardwired - DH180

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£324.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baridi 90cm Built-In Double Oven, 88L Capacity, Energy Rating A, 8 Shelf Positions, Black Glass - DH279
£374.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi 90cm Built-In Matt Black Gas Hob, 5 Burners, Cast Iron Supports & Auto Ignition, 10.4kW - DH385
£188.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Baridi 90Cm Built-In Induction Hob With 5 Cooking Zones, 9300W, Boost Function, 9 Power Levels, Slider Touch Control, Hardwired | DH180 | GSF Car Parts
£299.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Baridi 90cm Built-In Gas Hob Stainless Steel with 5 Burners, Cast Iron Supports & Auto Ignition 11kW - DH382
£188.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi 90cm Built-In Black Glass Gas Hob, 5 Burners, Cast Iron Supports & Auto Ignition, 11kW - DH383
£188.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi 90cm Built-In Induction Hob with 5 Cooking Zones, 9300W, Boost Function, 9 Power Levels, Slider Touch Control, Hardwired - DH180

Cheapest offer

INDEPENDENT ZONES - Total power output of 9300W split across four independently controllable zones with nine power settings. Supplied with a standard 3-pin plug and 1m long cable. QUICK HEAT INDUCTION TECHNOLOGY - Induction hob heating is much faster and more efficient than gas or ceramic equivalents. Induction hobs heat using magnetic fields, creating instant heat in any iron, stainless steel or alloy pan. BOOST FUNCTION - Integrated boost function enables you to increase the power on any selected zone by up to 20% beyond the maximum 9th power setting. TOUCH CONTROLS - The intuitive touch controls have a range of safety features including a lock function to prevent children and pets from accidentally activating the hob and a pan sensor which disables the zone as soon as a pan is removed. DIMENSIONS (W x D x H) - 90 x 52 x 6cm.
£278.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk