Baridi Mini Tabletop Beer & Drinks Fridge with Lock & Key, Metal Shelves & LED Light 50L, Stainless Steel - DH75

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 50L Drinks & Wine Mini Cooler Fridge with LED Light, Stainless Steel - DH75

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£149.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 50L Drinks & Wine Mini Cooler Fridge With Led Light, Stainless Steel - Dh75

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.98
Free Delivery

Sealey DH75 Baridi 50L Tabletop Drinks Fridge Mini Beer Cooler Glass Door Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£162.42
Free Delivery

Baridi 50L Tabletop Drinks Fridge, Mini Beer Cooler, Glass Door, Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

Baridi Mini Tabletop Beer & Drinks Fridge with Lock & Key, Metal Shelves & LED Light 50L, Stainless Steel - DH75

In stock
£178.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baridi Mini Tabletop Fridge/Freezers with 31L Capacity & Reversible Door - DH254
£95.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi 2-4 Place Settings Mini Portable Tabletop Dishwasher, 5 Wash Functions
£248.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Baridi Tabletop Mini Tumble Dryer with Analogue Controls 2.5kg Capacity - White - DH192
£137.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi Mini Tabletop Beer & Drinks Fridge with Lock & Key, Metal Shelves & LED Light 50L, Stainless Steel - DH75

Cheapest offer

Premium Quality - Using direct compressor cooling technology to give a temperature range between 3-10°C. The built-in thermostat can control the temperature to your preference. Great Capacity - A 50 litre size means plenty of room for beer, wine and soft drinks with space for up to 64, 330ml cans. Net (Useable) Capacity = 46L. Easy to Use - The automatic defrost feature fitted makes using this device as easy and convenient as possible. At just 42dB this fridge is quiet enough for use in most rooms in your house or even the Office. Fully Featured - Removable waved metal shelves along with reversible doors to help you postion it perfectly wherever you want. Also including an LED light and built-in security lock to keep your drinks where you left them. On Counter Size - Dimensions (W x D x H): 510 x 465 x 560mm. Annual energy consumption 66 KWh/a.
£149.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk