Baridi Stand Mixer, 8L Stainless Steel Bowl, Supplied with Dough Hook, Egg Whisk and Beater, 1800W, Black - DH174

Cheapest Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Baridi Stand Mixer, 8L Capacity, Supplied With 3 Accessories, 1800W, Black - Dh174

1-3 working days
£119.98
Free Delivery

Baridi 1800W Stand Mixer with Accessories 8L - Black - DH174

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.56
Free Delivery

Baridi DH174 1800W Stand Mixer with Accessories 8L - Black

Unknown
£129.60

Sealey DH174 Baridi 1800W Stand Mixer with Accessories 8L - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.71
Free Delivery

Baridi 1800W Stand Mixer with Accessories 8L - Black - DH174

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.14
Free Delivery

Baridi DH174 1800W Stand Mixer with Accessories 8L - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Baridi 1800W Stand Mixer with Accessories 8L - Black

£162.93
Free Delivery
Baridi Stand Mixer, 8L Stainless Steel Bowl, Supplied with Dough Hook, Egg Whisk and Beater, 1800W, Black - DH174

Cheapest offer

Large 8L Stainless Steel Bowl - Perfect for handling big batches of dough, cake mix, or other ingredients, ideal for both home bakers and larger gatherings. Versatile Accessories - Comes with 3 attachments; a dough hook for kneading, a whisk for whipping, and a beater for mixing-allowing you to tackle a wide variety of recipes. Powerful 1800W Motor - Delivers robust mixing performance, making it suitable for heavy doughs and fast whipping, ensuring reliable results every time. 6 Speeds with Pulse Function - Offers precision control for various tasks, from slow stirring to high-speed whisking, plus a pulse option for quick bursts of power. Anti-Slip Feet - Ensures stability during operation, preventing movement even during intense mixing sessions., Weight: 4.95 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Baridi
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Baridi 1800W Stand Food Mixer with Accessories 8L Black DH174
£145.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery