Baridi 20L Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn with Drip Tray, Keep Warm Function and Water Gauge, Stainless Steel - DH270

Baridi Water Boiler Tea Urn 20L, Double Layer, Drip Tray, Keep Warm Function

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £64.95

Baridi 20L Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn with Drip Tray, Keep Warm Function and Water Gauge, Stainless Steel - DH270

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.98
Free Delivery

Baridi Water Boiler Tea Urn 20L, Double Layer, Drip Tray, Keep Warm Function

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.98
Delivery from £6.00

Baridi Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn, 20L Capacity, Stainless Steel - DH270

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.40
Free Delivery

Sealey DH270 Baridi Hot Water Boiler Tea Urn 20L Capacity Stainless Steel

£79.11
Free Delivery

Baridi Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn, 20L Capacity, Stainless Steel - DH270

£79.68
Free Delivery

Baridi Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn, 20L Capacity, Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.88
Free Delivery

Baridi DH270 Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn, 20L Capacity, Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.25
Free Delivery
Baridi 20L Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn with Drip Tray, Keep Warm Function and Water Gauge, Stainless Steel - DH270

Cheapest offer

20L CAPACITY - This generous capacity makes the water boiler suitable for various settings, whether it's for a busy office environment, a bustling café, or a large family gathering. DOUBLE LAYER CONSTRUCTION - The double-layer stainless steel construction not only lends a sleek and professional look but also offers exceptional durability. DRIP TRAY - The inclusion of a drip tray is a practical feature that enhances cleanliness and convenience. Whether you're serving hot beverages or simply dispensing hot water, the drip tray catches any spills or drips, preventing messes on countertops or tabletops. KEEP WARM FUNCTION - The keep warm function is a valuable addition that enhances usability and efficiency. Once the desired temperature is reached, this feature automatically switches to a lower setting to maintain the water at an optimal temperature for extended periods. EXTERNAL WATER GAUGE - Monitoring water levels is made effortless with the external water gauge. Located on the exterior of the boiler, this clear and easy-to-read gauge allows users to quickly check the remaining water level without having to open the boiler., Weight: 7.936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Dellonda
£68.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey DH270 Baridi Hot Water Boiler, Tea Urn, 20L Capacity, Stainless Steel
£104.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi Hot Water Boiler Tea Urn 20L Capacity, Stainless Steel 230V - 50Hz DH270
£85.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baridi Water Boiler Tea Urn 10L, Double Layer, Drip Tray, Keep Warm Function
£59.98
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00