Barilla Trofie - Authentic Italian Pasta Made with Durum Wheat - Classic Short Twisted Pasta - For Trofie Recipes - Single Pack of 1 x 500g

Barilla Collezione Trofie Durum Wheat Pasta - 500 g

Barilla Trofie - Authentic Italian Pasta Made with Durum Wheat - Classic Short Twisted Pasta - For Trofie Recipes - Single Pack of 1 x 500g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Barilla Trofie Liguri No. 296 ,500g(Pack of 1)

In stock
£3.49
6.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £5.00

Barilla Trofie - Authentic Italian Pasta Made with Durum Wheat - Classic Short Twisted Pasta - For Trofie Recipes - Single Pack of 1 x 500g

In stock
£4.19
Delivery from £6.99

Barilla Trofie Liguri No. 296 ,500g(Pack of 1)

In stock
£4.19
Delivery from £6.99
Barilla Trofie - Authentic Italian Pasta Made with Durum Wheat - Classic Short Twisted Pasta - For Trofie Recipes - Single Pack of 1 x 500g

Cheapest offer

Authentic Italian Pasta - Barilla Trofie is a traditional short, twisted pasta shape from Liguria, perfect for regional Italian recipes. Perfect with Pesto - Designed to pair beautifully with rich sauces like basil pesto, capturing every drop in its spiral form. Made with 100% Durum Wheat Semolina - Crafted from the finest quality wheat for a firm texture and delicious al dente bite every time. Quick & Easy to Cook - Ready in just minutes, ideal for a fast, satisfying meal with your favorite ingredients. Trusted Italian Brand - Barilla has been a leader in pasta since 1877, delivering authentic taste and consistent quality worldwide.
£3.00
amazon.co.uk