Barking Bakery Woofin CupCakes for Dogs - Pink Icing/Carob Woofin

Barking Bakery Woofin CupCakes for Dogs - Pink Icing/Vanilla Woofin

Barking Bakery Woofin CupCakes for Dogs - Pink Icing/Carob Woofin

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.49

Barking Bakery Woofin CupCakes for Dogs - Pink Icing/Vanilla Woofin

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.49

The Barking Bakery Pink Iced Carob Woofin

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.25
Delivery from £4.49

Barking Bakery Iced Carob Woofin Pink X 6

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Barking Bakery Vanilla Iced Carob Woofin - Treats for Dogs
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Barking Bakery Woofin CupCakes for Dogs - Vanilla Icing/Carob Woofin
£4.12
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
The Barking Bakery Vanilla Woofin
£4.99
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Barking Bakery - Vanilla Woofin with Pink Frosting - Dog Cupcake for Medium & Large Dogs - Birthday & Occasion Dog Treats - Human Grade Ingredients - Handmade - Meat Free - 6x68g
£29.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barking Bakery Woofin CupCakes for Dogs - Pink Icing/Carob Woofin

Cheapest offer

A low calorie vanilla woofin, lovingly topped with a tail swishing swirl of our famous vanilla, carob and pink yoghurt frostingandhellip;decorated with tasty bones for crunchiness and packaged in an eye-catching clear travel pod to keep them safe and freshandhellip;.a pawfect all round treatandhellip;only 98 caloriesandhellip; just woofly..!...
£3.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk