Barking Heads Low-Calorie Wet Dog Food - Fat Dog Slim (10x300g) - 85% Natural Free-Run Chicken with No Artificial Flavours - Grain-Free Recipe with Reduced Fat

Used Offers from

Barking Heads Low-Calorie Wet Dog Food - Fat Dog Slim (10x300g) - 85% Natural Free-Run Chicken with No Artificial Flavours - Grain-Free Recipe with Reduced Fat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.09
6.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Barking Heads Fat Dog Slim Dog Wet Food - 10 x 300g

2-4 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.49

Barking Heads Wet Fat Dog Slim 10x300g

1-4 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Barking Heads Low-Calorie Wet Dog Food - Fat Dog Slim (10x300g) - 85% Natural Free-Run Chicken with No Artificial Flavours - Grain-Free Recipe with Reduced Fat

In stock
£24.25
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Fat Slim Wet Dog Food, 300 g, Pack of 10

2-3 days
£24.26
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Low-Calorie Wet Dog Food - Fat Dog Slim (10x300g) - 85% Natural Free-Run Chicken with No Artificial Flavours - Grain-Free Recipe with Reduced Fat

In stock
£25.35
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Low-Calorie Wet Dog Food - Fat Dog Slim (10x300g) - 85% Natural Free-Run Chicken with No Artificial Flavours - Grain-Free Recipe with Reduced Fat

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.24
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Low-Calorie Wet Dog Food - Fat Dog Slim (10x300g) - 85% Natural Free-Run Chicken with No Artificial Flavours - Grain-Free Recipe with Reduced Fat

In stock
£26.36
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Low-Calorie Wet Dog Food - Fat Dog Slim (10x300g) - 85% Natural Free-Run Chicken with No Artificial Flavours - Grain-Free Recipe with Reduced Fat

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Barking Heads All Hounder Bowl Lickin Goodness Chicken 12Kg
£49.09
Compare 16 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
All Hounder Fat Dog Slim Chicken 12kg
£49.89
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barking Heads Complete Dry Dog Food 12kg - Senior All Hounder Golden Years Chicken - Natural Senior Recipe with Joint Support - Vet Approved
£56.00
4.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barking Heads Low-Calorie Wet Dog Food - Fat Dog Slim (10x300g) - 85% Natural Free-Run Chicken with No Artificial Flavours - Grain-Free Recipe with Reduced Fat

Cheapest offer

85% CHICKEN - This yummy pet food for older dogs blends chicken and salmon with vegetables and herbs to ensure your pooch's tail is left wagging NATURAL INGREDIENTS - This recipe is made using only the best quality, natural ingredients. Free from artificial colours, flavours, and preservatives ADDED VITAMIN AND MINERALS - This delicious grain-free food has added vitamins and minerals to ensure your pup is getting everything they need
£18.09
amazon.co.uk