Barking Heads Variety Pack - 6 x 300g

Used Offers from

Barking Heads Variety Pack - 6 x 300g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£12.29
Delivery from £2.99

Barking Heads Variety Pack Dog Wet Food - 6 x 300g

2-4 days
£12.39
Delivery from £3.49

Barking Heads Adult Dog Food Wet Pouches Variety Pack Natural & Grain-Free with No Artificial Flavours Plus Added Vitamins & Minerals 6 x 300g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.39
6.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Barking Heads Adult Dog Food Wet Pouches Variety Pack 6X300g

1-4 days
£14.40
Delivery from £3.99

Barking Heads Adult Dog Food Wet Pouches Variety Pack Natural & Grain-Free with No Artificial Flavours Plus Added Vitamins & Minerals 6 x 300g

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Adult Dog Food Wet Pouches Variety Pack Natural & Grain-Free with No Artificial Flavours Plus Added Vitamins & Minerals 6 x 300g

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Adult Dog Food Wet Pouches Variety Pack Natural & Grain-Free with No Artificial Flavours Plus Added Vitamins & Minerals 6 x 300g

In stock
£17.02
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Variety Dog Food Pouches (Pack Of 6)

3-5 days
£17.59
Free Delivery

Barking Heads Adult Dog Food Wet Pouches Variety Pack Natural & Grain-Free with No Artificial Flavours Plus Added Vitamins & Minerals 6 x 300g

In stock
£17.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Barking Heads Wet Dog Food Pouches - Mega Variety Pack - Added Vitamins and Minerals 40 x 300g & Wet Dog Food - Beef waggington - 85% Natural, Grass-Fed Beef with No Artificial Flavours (10 x 300 g)
£80.20
6.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barking Heads Wet Dog Food Pouches - Mega Variety Pack - Natural & Grain-Free - 40 x 300g
£58.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barking Heads Wet Dog Food Pouches - Mega Variety Pack - Natural & Grain-Free with No Artificial Flavours Plus Added Vitamins & Minerals 40 x 300g & Dry Dog Food - Pooched Salmon 12kg
£111.70
4.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barking Heads Adult Dog Food Wet Pouches Variety Pack Natural & Grain-
£27.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barking Heads Adult Dog Food Wet Pouches Variety Pack Natural & Grain-
£23.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barking Heads Variety Pack - 6 x 300g

Cheapest offer

Bring variety and flavour to your dog's food bowl with this Barking Heads Variety Pack, containing three different flavour varieties of delicious grain-free dishes. It is the ideal choice for finding your dog's favourite or simply for those fussier dogs. Each pouch contains 85% meat, whether that be chicken, beef or lamb, combined with irresistible natural ingredients and slow-cooked to retain natural flavour and nutrition. These complete, balanced recipes contain everything your dog needs for good health, including added vitamins and minerals. Barking Heads Variety Pack wet dog food is also free from artificial colours, flavours or preservatives. The Barking Heads Variety Pack contains the following flavour varieties: 2 x Bowl Lickin' Chicken 2 x Chop Lickin' Lamb 2 x Beef Waggington Barking Heads Variety Pack at a glance: Complete and balanced wet food for dogs Everything your adult dog needs for overall health and wellbeing Variety: with three different flavour options to keep your
£12.29
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk