Barleycup Organic Coffee Alternative Cereal Drink 100g

Barleycup | Organic Chicory Cup | 10 X 100G

Barleycup Organic Coffee Alternative Cereal Drink 100g

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.49

Barleycup Natural Organic Cereal Drink, 100 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.74
87.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Barleycup Organic Barleycup 100g (Pack of 4)

In stock
£25.06
62.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Barleycup Organic Barleycup 100g (5 pack)

In stock
£28.94
57.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Barleycup Organic Barleycup 100g (5 pack)

In stock
£32.78
Free Delivery

Barleycup Organic Natural Instant Grain Coffee 100 g (Pack of 6)

In stock
£33.32
Free Delivery

Barleycup Organic Natural Instant Grain Coffee 100 g (Pack of 6)

Unknown
£33.33
Free Delivery

Barleycup Organic Natural Instant Grain Coffee 100 g (Pack of 6)

£33.54
55.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Barleycup | Organic Chicory Cup | 10 X 100G

In stock
£49.48
4.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barleycup Organic Coffee Alternative Cereal Drink 100g

Cheapest offer

What Is It: A cereal-based, caffeine-free coffee alternative that supports everyday nourishment as a source of dietary fibre. Made from roasted barley, rye and chicory, it offers a warming, natural hot drink for those reducing caffeine intake. Nutritional Benefits: Caffeine-free alternative to coffee and tea for those cutting down on caffeine A source of dietary fibre Composed from roasted cereals and chicory for a naturally derived beverage What's inside: Roasted barley Roasted rye Roasted chicory How To Use: Place 2 teaspoons (5 g) of Barleycup into your favourite cup (use 3 teaspoons for a larger cup). Add 250 ml of hot - but not boiling - water. Stir and add dairy milk or a plant-based drink to taste. Key Dietary facts: Does not contain caffeine Rich / a source of dietary fibre A natural choice for people who enjoy tea or coffee but wish to reduce their caffeine intake Always read the label. This is an AI assisted summary.
£5.99
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Barleycup Chicory Cup Organic Beverage 100g-10 Pack
£59.48
5.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barleycup - Organic Instant Grain Beverage 6 x 100g
£26.66
44.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barleycup Organic Instant Cereal Drink 100g
£7.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barleycup | Instant Cereal Drink Organic | 3 x 100g
£19.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery