Furniture To Go Barlow Oak Bar Stool Set Of 2, Brown

Barlow Bar Stool in Matt Oak Set of 2 Furniture To Go Light Brown One Size

Furniture To Go Barlow Oak Bar Stool Set Of 2, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£244.99
Delivery from £3.95

Barlow Bar Stool in Matt Oak Set of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Florence Barlow Oak Bar Stool Set of 2 - Size: 105 x 43.5 x 46.5cm - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£270.00
Free Delivery

Barlow Oak Bar Stool Set of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£278.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Barlow Oak Bar Stool Set of 2 - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Barlow Bar Stool in Matt Oak Set of 2 in Light Brown Furniture To Go Light Brown

3-5 working days
£374.99

Similar products

Barlow Bar Stool Without Back in Matt Oak Set of 2
£166.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Barlow Dining Chair in Matt Oak Set of 2
£209.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barlow Bar Table and Barlow Stool Set - Oak / With Back
£453.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pair of Barlow Bar Stools - Oak
£261.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furniture To Go Barlow Oak Bar Stool Set Of 2, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Barlow bar stool adds natural elegance to any bar or kitchen counter. Featuring a matte oak AC lacquered veneer seat, it highlights the wood's warmth and texture. The round oak-stained wooden frame and legs, complete with a built-in footrest, offer both stability and comfort. Sold as a set of two, these stools bring a stylish and functional touch to your space. Features: Seat made with lacquered oak veneer for a natural feel Round oak stained wooden frame and legs with a footrest Set of 2 reduces the amount of packaging Designed by designer Lasse Cha Pedersen Specifications: Dimensions: H:105.0 x W:44.0 x D:47.0 cm Weight: 9.8 kg Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: 90A0000108754
£244.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk