Liszt / Douglas,Barr - Pictures at An Exhibit [New CD]

Barry Douglas – Pictures at an Exhibition; Dante Sonata; Isolde's Liebestod – CD – RCA (US Import)

Liszt / Douglas,Barr - Pictures at An Exhibit [New CD]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Free Delivery

Barry Douglas Pictures at An Exhibit (CD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.07
Free Delivery

Mussorgsky: Pictures at an Exhibition, Liszt: Dante Sonata, Wagner-Liszt: Isolde's Liebestod

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£19.68
Delivery from £7.74

Mussorgsky: Pictures at an Exhibition, Liszt: Dante Sonata, Wagner-Liszt: Isolde's Liebestod

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.89
Delivery from £1.26

Mussorgsky: Pictures at an Exhibition, Liszt: Dante Sonata, Wagner-Liszt: Isolde's Liebestod

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.90
Delivery from £1.26

Mussorgsky: Pictures at an Exhibition, Liszt: Dante Sonata, Wagner-Liszt: Isolde's Liebestod

In stock
£21.77
Delivery from £2.80

Mussorgsky: Pictures at an Exhibition, Liszt: Dante Sonata, Wagner-Liszt: Isolde's Liebestod

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.76
Delivery from £1.26

Similar products

Barry Douglas - Beethoven: Piano Sonata 29 Hammerklavier / Andante Favori
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barry Douglas - Rachmaninov: Piano Concerto 2, 3
£4.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Barry Douglas - Brahms:Solo Piano Works Vol.5
£17.20
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Barry Douglas - Tutti Tchaikovsky
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Liszt / Douglas,Barr - Pictures at An Exhibit [New CD]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Liszt / Douglas,Barry / Record Label: RCA Masterworks / Album Name: Pictures at An Exhibit / Release Title: Pictures at An Exhibit / UPC: 0078635593129 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1753643926 / Duration: Album / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: RCA Masterworks / Type: Album / EAN: 0078635593129 / Format: CD / GTIN: 0078635593129 / Language: English / Release Year: 2008 / Style: Sonata / Features: Import / Run Time: Album / Genre: Classical
£19.01
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.