Barry M Lip and Ch loud Blur Multi Use Scented Cream Blush for Lips and Cheeks Blendable Colour Lightweight Creamy Formula Natural Finish Makeup - Vanilla Fudge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
13.98 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Barry M Women's Lip & Ch loud Blur 5g in Vanilla Fudge Barry M Vanilla Fudge 5G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.99

Debenhams Lip And Ch loud Blur 5G In Vanilla Fudge vanilla fudge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.99

Similar products

Barry M Cosmetics Lip Liner, Toast
£3.46
30.35 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barry M Cosmetics Unicorn Lip Paint
£5.95
13.22 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barry M Fresh Face Liquid Blusher and Lip Gloss Shade Peach Glow 10 ml
£3.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barry M Lip Paint, 100 - Baby Pink
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barry M Cosmetics Hydrating Satin Nude Lip Paint Infused With Vitimin E, Scandalous - Nude Dark
£3.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barry M Lip and Ch loud Blur Multi Use Scented Cream Blush for Lips and Cheeks Blendable Colour Lightweight Creamy Formula Natural Finish Makeup - Vanilla Fudge

Cheapest offer

CLOUD-SOFT BLURRED FINISH: This whipped cream formula melts effortlessly into lips and cheeks, delivering a soft-focus, airbrushed effect that smooths and diffuses colour for a naturally flawless, fresh-looking finish LIGHTWEIGHT & BREATHABLE FORMULA: Designed for all-day comfort, the airy texture feels weightless on skin, blending seamlessly without looking heavy, cakey or greasy, leaving skin feeling fresh and looking radiant BUILDABLE, CUSTOM COLOUR: Create your perfect look with a fully buildable formula, allowing you to go from a soft, natural flush to a bold pop of colour without patchiness or uneven blending MULTI USE BLUSH FOR LIPS AND CHEEKS: A versatile beauty essential that works across lips and cheeks helping you achieve any makeup look with minimal effort and maximum impact DELICIOUSLY SCENTED SHADES: Available in Strawberry Jam and Vanilla Fudge, each shade is paired with a sweet, mood-boosting scent that makes every application feel like a treat QUICK & EASY TO APPLY ON THE GO: Simply dab on with fingertips or a brush and blend in seconds for an instant soft focus glow, perfect for quick touch-ups wherever you are CRUELTY-FREE & VEGAN FORMULA - Made with 100% vegan-friendly ingredients and never tested on animals, offering a guilt-free beauty choice without compromising on performance or quality
£6.99
amazon.co.uk