Bartoline 1876 Ready to Use All Purpose Filler 1kg - Professional Quality for Plaster, Wood, Brick, and Stone- Easy to Apply & Sand

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.75
0.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Bartoline 1876 Ready to Use All Purpose Filler 1kg - Professional Quality for Plaster, Wood, Brick, and Stone- Easy to Apply & Sand

£5.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bartoline 1876 Ready to Use All Purpose Filler 1kg - Professional Quality for Plaster, Wood, Brick, and Stone- Easy to Apply & Sand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.78
Free Delivery

Bartoline 1876 Ready to Use All Purpose Filler 1kg - Professional Quality for Plaster, Wood, Brick, and Stone- Easy to Apply & Sand

In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Ready Mix All Purpose Filler for Walls, 1kg - Wall Filler Ready Mixed for Holes and More - 1876 The Professional Range

2-3 days
£5.96
Free Delivery

Bartoline 1876 Ready to Use All Purpose Filler 1kg - Professional Quality for Plaster, Wood, Brick, and Stone- Easy to Apply & Sand

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Bartoline 1876 All Purpose Ready Mixed Filler Plaster Wood Brick Repair 1Kg

1-3 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

3X Bartoline 1876 Ready Mix Fine Surface Filler Repair Small Hole Dent Nick 600G
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bartoline 1876 Interior Wood Filler White 1kg - Ready-Mixed Wood Repair Filler Strong, Flexible, Non-Cracking Formula for Doors, Frames and Skirting Paintable and Stainable
£4.99
4.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3X Bartoline 1876 All Purpose Ready Mixed Filler Plaster Wood Brick Repair 1Kg
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bartoline 1876 Ready to Use All Purpose Filler 1kg - Professional Quality for Plaster, Wood, Brick, and Stone- Easy to Apply & Sand

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE USE: Bartoline 1876 Ready to Use All Purpose Filler is perfect for repairs on a variety of surfaces including plaster, plasterboard, wood, brick, and stone. EASY TO APPLY: The slump-resistant formula ensures smooth and easy application with a filling knife or trowel, filling cavities up to 10mm in depth. DURABLE & RELIABLE: Can take wall plugs, nails, and screws when set, making it ideal for both interior and exterior use. SMOOTH FINISH: Sands easily to a fine finish, won’t flash or grin under paint, and dries white, providing a clean, professional result. WEATHER-RESISTANT: For outdoor use, protects against moisture and rain until set, ensuring long-lasting repairs that stand up to the elements., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Tetrosyl Express Limited
£3.75
amazon.co.uk