Bartoline Methylated Spirit Fuel Burner Camping Stove Stain Glass Remover 5L

Bartoline Methylated Spirit-5 L

Bartoline Methylated Spirit Fuel Burner Camping Stove Stain Glass Remover 5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bartoline Methylated Spirit 5L, Fuel for Alcohol Burners and Stain Remover for Hard Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.35
Free Delivery

Bartoline Methylated Spirit 5L, Fuel for Alcohol Burners and Stain Remover for Hard Surfaces

In stock
£26.36
Free Delivery

Bartoline Methylated Spirit-5 L

In stock
£26.99
5.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bartoline Methylated Spirit 5L, Fuel for Alcohol Burners and Stain Remover for Hard Surfaces

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bartoline Methylated Spirit-5 L

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery
Bartoline Methylated Spirit Fuel Burner Camping Stove Stain Glass Remover 5L

Cheapest offer

Methylated Spirit is traditionally used as a fuel for camping stoves and fondues. It can also be used for glass cleaning and other household duties.Application:To clean glass pour a quantity of methylated spirit onto a cloth and wipe clean. To use in fondues and camping stoves follow equipment manufacturer’s instructions.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bartoline 55590000 500ml Mineralised Methylated Spirit by Bartoline
£5.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bartoline Methylated Spirit 500ml - Premium Fuel for Alcohol Burners & Stain Remover for Hard Surfaces (Pack of 2)
£6.28
6.28 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bartoline 3 x Mineralised Methylated Spirit 500ml
£11.67
3.89 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bartoline Methylated Spirit 500ml - Premium Fuel for Alcohol Burners & Stain Remover for Hard Surfaces
£5.40
10.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery