Bartoline Paint Predator™ Fast Action Paint & Varnish Stripper 500 ml- Rapid, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Bartoline Paint Predator™ Fast Action Paint & Varnish Stripper 500 ml- Rapid, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Bartoline Paint Predator™ Fast Action Paint & Varnish Stripper 500 ml- Rapid, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry

In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

Bartoline Paint Predator™ Fast Action Paint & Varnish Stripper 500 ml- Rapid, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.27
14.54 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Bartoline Water-Based Paint & Varnish Remover, 500Ml

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £5.00

Bartoline Water-Based Paint & Varnish Remover, 0.5L

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bartoline Paint Predator™ Fast Action Paint & Varnish Stripper 500 ml- Rapid, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Bartoline Paint Predator™ Fast Action Paint & Varnish Stripper 500 ml- Rapid, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry

In stock
£9.35
Free Delivery

Bartoline Paint Predator™ Fast Action Paint & Varnish Stripper 500 ml- Rapid, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bundle of Bartoline Paint Predator Heavy Duty and Varnish Stripper 500 ml, Professional Strength, Non-Caustic Remover for Wood, Metal and Masonry + Tetrion Filler Knife
£12.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bartoline Paint Predator 2.5L - Fast-Acting & Varnish Stripper - Removes Old Paint, Lacquer & Varnish in 30 Minutes
£26.99
10.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bundle of Bartoline Paint Predator™ Heavy Duty Paint & Varnish Stripper 1l Professional Strength, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry + Tetrion Filler Knife
£17.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bartoline Paint Predator™ Fast Action Paint & Varnish Stripper 500 ml- Rapid, Non-Caustic Paint Remover for Wood, Metal & Masonry

Cheapest offer

FAST-ACTING FORMULA: Specially designed to remove up to 3 layers of paint or varnish in just 30 minutes, making it perfect for quick and efficient stripping jobs. SAFE & METHYLENE CHLORIDE-FREE: A non-caustic, non-flammable alternative to harsh chemical strippers, ideal for use in domestic households, workshops, and professional settings. VERSATILE SURFACE COMPATIBILITY: Works effectively on wood, masonry, and most metal substrates, making it suitable for furniture restoration, door stripping, and general home improvement projects. EASY TO APPLY & USE: Simply brush on a thick coat, let it work for at least 30 minutes, and scrape off softened paint. For tougher coatings, the formula continues working for up to 2-3 hours. RESIDUE-FREE FINISH & EASY CLEANUP: Once the stripping process is complete, wash the surface with detergent and water, rinse thoroughly, and allow to dry ready for refinishing or repainting., Manufacturer: Tetrosyl Express Limited
£7.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk