Summer Tyre 165/65 R15 Barum 81T BRAVURIS 5 HM

Barum Bravuris 5HM ( 165/65 R15 81T EVc )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 165/65 R15 Barum 81T BRAVURIS 5 HM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Delivery from £7.50

Bravuris 5

4 to 5 working days
£85.87
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE BARUM 165/65 R15 81T BRAVURIS 5HM SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Barum Summer Tyre Bravuris 5HM 225/65 R17 102H EVc
£108.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Bravuris 5HM ( 215/45 R16 90V XL )
£110.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Bravuris 5HM ( 215/55 R16 97Y XL )
£107.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Bravuris 5HM ( 175/55 R15 77T EVc )
£81.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Bravuris 5HM ( 205/40 R18 86Y XL )
£112.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 165/65 R15 Barum 81T BRAVURIS 5 HM

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: BRAVURIS 5 HM / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI4024063003804 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / UPC: 4024063003804 / MPN: UNI4024063003804 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12043995402 / Rim Diameter: 15 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 165/65 R15 Barum 81t Bravuris 5 HM / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Barum / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / EAN: 4024063003804 / GTIN: 4024063003804 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 81 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 165
£83.20
ebay.co.uk