Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Barum SNOVANIS 3 M+S

Barum SnoVanis 3 ( 225/65 R16C 112/110R 8PR )

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Barum SNOVANIS 3 M+S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BARUM 225/65 R16 112/110R SNOVANIS 3 WINTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.16
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 225/65 R16 Barum 112/110R 8PR SNOVANIS 3 M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
Delivery from £7.50

Snovanis 3

4 to 5 working days
£149.81
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 225/65 R16C Barum SNOVANIS 3 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SNOVANIS 3 / Speed Rating: NOT / Manufacturer Part Number: BR4024063005624 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4024063005624 / MPN: BR4024063005624 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14052439096 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Barum / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 4024063005624 / GTIN: 4024063005624 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 0 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£139.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Barum SnoVanis 3 ( 195/70 R15C 104/102R 8PR )
£111.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum SnoVanis 3 ( 225/55 R17C 109/107T 8PR Dual Branding 104T )
£172.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barum SnoVanis 3 ( 225/70 R15C 112/110R 8PR )
£120.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum SnoVanis 3 ( 215/65 R16C 109/107R 8PR Dual Branding 106T )
£132.92
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Barum SnoVanis 3 ( 205/65 R15C 102/100T 6PR )
£120.49
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00