Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Barum 99/97H VANIS

Barum Vanis ( 195/60 R16C 99/97H 6PR )

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Barum 99/97H VANIS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Barum 99/97H VANIS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BARUM 195/60 R16 99/97H VANIS SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.70
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Barum 99/97H VANIS

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: VANIS / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 99 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI4024063338401 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£115.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER BARUM 195/60 R16 99/97H VANIS 3
£107.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum All-Weather Tyre VANIS ALLSEASON 225/70 R15C 112/110R 8PR M+S
£112.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis 3 ( 215/60 R17C 109/107T 8PR Dual Branding 104H )
£139.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis AllSeason ( 235/65 R16C 115/113R 8PR )
£133.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis AllSeason ( 195/75 R16C 110/108R 10PR )
£107.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50