Summer Tyre 175/65 R14C Barum 90T Vanis 3

Barum Vanis 3 ( 175/65 R14C 90/88T 6PR )

Summer Tyre 175/65 R14C Barum 90T Vanis 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 175/65 R14C Barum 90/88T 6PR VANIS 3

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BARUM 175/65 R14 90/88T VANIS 3 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.98
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 175/65 R14C Barum 90T Vanis 3

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Vanis 3 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CI4024063006133 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / MPN: CI4024063006133 / Rim Diameter: 14 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Barum / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 90 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 175
£84.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER BARUM 195/60 R16 99/97H VANIS 3
£107.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis 3 ( 215/60 R17C 109/107T 8PR Dual Branding 104H )
£139.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis 3 ( 235/60 R17C 117/115R 10PR )
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER BARUM 205/70 R15 106/104R VANIS 3
£104.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis 3 ( 185 R14C 102/100R 8PR )
£88.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50