Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Barum 115R 8PR Vanis 3

Barum Vanis 3 ( 235/65 R16C 115/113R 8PR )

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Barum 115R 8PR Vanis 3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BARUM 235/65 R16 115/113R VANIS 3 SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.52
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Barum 115/113R 8PR VANIS 3

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.10
Delivery from £7.50

Vanis 3

4 to 5 working days
£157.38
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Barum 115R 8PR Vanis 3

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Vanis 3 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 115 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CI4024063006300 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 235 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£132.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER BARUM 195/60 R16 99/97H VANIS 3
£107.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis 3 ( 215/60 R17C 109/107T 8PR Dual Branding 104H )
£139.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis 3 ( 235/60 R17C 117/115R 10PR )
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER BARUM 205/70 R15 106/104R VANIS 3
£104.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Barum Vanis 3 ( 185 R14C 102/100R 8PR )
£88.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50