La Sportiva Move Tech Cap Green S-M

Baseball cap La Sportiva Move Tech S/M (56 cm)

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Move Tech Cap Green S-M

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Move Tech Hat - Cap size S/M, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

Baseball cap La Sportiva Move Tech S/M (56 cm)

4 days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

Baseball cap La Sportiva Move Tech Vert S/M (56 cm)

2-6 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Baseball cap La Sportiva Move Tech L/XL (59 cm)
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baseball cap La Sportiva L
£23.35
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baseball cap La Sportiva L/XL (59 cm)
£23.35
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Baseball cap La Sportiva Skyline Air S/M (56 cm)
£29.42
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cotton baseball cap La Sportiva L/XL (59 cm)
£25.51
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Move Tech Cap Green S-M

Cheapest offer

The Move Tech Hat is perfect for hiking, featuring a customizable fit, jade-treated sweatband, and printed back panels for style and comfort. The Move Tech Hat is perfect for hiking and outdoor activities. It features a plastic back regulation for a customizable fit, ensuring you stay secure no matter the terrain. The sweatband, treated with jade, enhances your sense of coolness, keeping you refreshed even on the hottest days. Whether you´re scaling mountains or strolling through the woods, this cap is your perfect companion. Stay cool, comfortable, and ready for anything with the Move Tech Hat.Features:Plus:- Stylish baseball hat for outdoor adventures- Adjustable plastic back for a perfect fit- Jade-treated sweatband for a cool, refreshing feel- Printed back panels for a touch of flairSpecifications:- Main fabric: 100% PolyesterOther fabrics: - Back ripstop fabric: 100% Polyester - Inside taping: 100% Polyester- Sweatband: 87% Polyamide 13% Elastane
£24.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)