Vaude Sun Cap Green

Baseball cap VAUDE Sun Vert TU

Vaude Sun Cap Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

VAUDE Sun Cap Khaki

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.08
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude - Sun Cap - Cap size One Size, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Sun Cap Khaki

Cheapest Total Price
£20.36
Free Delivery
Vaude Sun Cap Green

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Sun Cap: Lightweight, Breathable Sun Protection for Every AdventureStay cool, comfortable, and protected from the sun with the VAUDE Sun Cap, the ultimate accessory for all your outdoor pursuits. Engineered for performance and designed for versatility, this cap is the perfect modern alternative to traditional heavy cotton hats. Whether you´re hiking a sun-drenched trail, exploring a new city on your travels, or simply enjoying a day outdoors, this cap provides superior comfort and essential protection.Unrivaled Sun Safety and ComfortProtect yourself from the sun´s harmful rays with confidence. The VAUDE Sun Cap is equipped with certified Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) of 50+, blocking the vast majority of UV radiation from reaching your skin. This high level of protection is crucial for long days spent under the open sky. The classic visor design works in tandem with this feature to effectively shield your face and eyes, reducing glare and helping you maintain clear vision a
£15.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kids' baseball cap VAUDE Tammar Vert L (56/58 cm)
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Cuba Libre Iii Cap Beige S
£21.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Cuba Libre Cap Iii Baseball, Black, S
£24.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Tammar Unisex Baseball Cap Kids Baseball Cap
£14.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Unisex Children's Active Baseball Cap
£27.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery