Baseus 15W Car Phone Holder with Wireless Charging for 4.7-7.5", black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
GBP 35.69 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37

BASEUS CGZX000001 Car holder

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.27
Delivery from £13.20
Baseus 15W Car Phone Holder with Wireless Charging for 4.7-7.5", black

Cheapest offer

Type: Car Mount with Wireless Charging / Input: 5V/2A, 9V/2A, 12V/1.67A / Output: 5W / 7.5W / 10W / 15W (Max) / Connectivity: USB-C / Material: ABS plastic / Cable Length: USB-C 1m / Item Weight: 160g / Colour: Black
£35.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Baseus Wisdom Auto Alignment Car Mount Wireless Charge QI 15W Suction
£39.99
Go to shop
Mymemory.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baseus 15W Car Phone Holder with Wireless Charging for 4.7-7.5", black
£35.69
GBP 35.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.37
Baseus Stable Gravitational Wireless Charging Car Mount Pro 15W Air
£29.99
Go to shop
Mymemory.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baseus VC2 Flex Pro Mobile Phone Car Holder with Magsafe Charging Function
£33.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery