Basic Fun Care Bears x Wicked 22cm Plush - Grumpy Bear as the Wicked Tin Man - Collectible Soft Toy from the Care Bears x Wicked Collaboration

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £1.99

Basic Fun Care Bears x Wicked 22cm Plush - Grumpy Bear as the Wicked Tin Man - Collectible Soft Toy from the Care Bears x Wicked Collaboration

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears x Wicked 22cm Plush - Grumpy Bear as the Wicked Tin Man - Collectible Soft Toy from the Care Bears x Wicked Collaboration

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears x Wicked 22cm Plush - Grumpy Bear as the Wicked Tin Man - Collectible Soft Toy from the Care Bears x Wicked Collaboration

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Wicked x Care Bears Plush - Elphaba, Glinda, Tinman & Lion Movie Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears x Wicked 22cm Plush - Grumpy Bear as the Wicked Tin Man - C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

Basic Fun Care Bears x Wicked 22cm Plush - Grumpy Bear as the Wicked Tin Man - Collectible Soft Toy from the Care Bears x Wicked Collaboration

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £2.49

Wicked x Care Bears 2025 22cm Grumpy as Tinman Collectible Soft Plush Kids Toys

£16.99
Delivery from £2.79

Care Bears x Wicked Grumpy as the Tin Man Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

£18.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Basic Fun Care Bears x Wicked 22cm Plush - Grumpy Bear as the Wicked Tin Man - Collectible Soft Toy from the Care Bears x Wicked Collaboration

Cheapest offer

A WICKED COLLABORATION: The Care Bears meet the world of Wicked in a one-of-a-kind plush collection that’s perfect for gifting or collecting. GRUMPY BEAR AS THE TIN MAN: This charming plush features Grumpy Bear in a shiny silver Tin Man outfit, inspired by the Wicked theatrical film. UNIQUE BELLY BADGE DESIGN: The custom belly badge shows the Tin Man’s inner workings - a clever detail celebrating this magical crossover. 22CM OF COLLECTIBLE FUN: At 22cm tall, this plush is the ideal size for cuddles, shelf displays, or magical adventures on the move. BUILD YOUR WICKED COLLECTION: Don’t miss Love-a-Lot Bear as Glinda, Good Luck Bear as Elphaba, Funshine Bear as the Scarecrow, and Tenderheart Bear as the Cowardly Lion!, Manufacturer: Basic Fun
£9.99
amazon.co.uk