Basic Fun K'NEX Custom Cruisers Building Set - 30 Model STEM Construction Kit with 105 Pieces & Storage Bag - Creative Toy for Kids Aged 7+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.39
Delivery from £4.49

Basic Fun K'NEX Custom Cruisers Building Set - 30 Model STEM Construction Kit with 105 Pieces & Storage Bag - Creative Toy for Kids Aged 7+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.98
Free Delivery

Basic Fun K'NEX Custom Cruisers Building Set - 30 Model STEM Construction Kit with 105 Pieces & Storage Bag - Creative Toy for Kids Aged 7+

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Basic Fun K'NEX Custom Cruisers Building Set - 30 Model STEM Construction Kit wi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Basic Fun K'NEX Custom Cruisers Building Set - 30 Model STEM Construction Kit with 105 Pieces & Storage Bag - Creative Toy for Kids Aged 7+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.20
Free Delivery

K'NEX Custom Cruisers 100 Pieces / 30 Model Set with Bag - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.52
Free Delivery

Basic Fun K'NEX Custom Cruisers Building Set - 30 Model STEM Construction Kit with 105 Pieces & Storage Bag - Creative Toy for Kids Aged 7+

In stock
£23.34
Free Delivery

Knex Custom Cruisers Building Set - 105 piece 30 model kids construction toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Basic Fun K'NEX Custom Cruisers Building Set - 30 Model STEM Construction Kit with 105 Pieces & Storage Bag - Creative Toy for Kids Aged 7+

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Basic Fun K'NEX Custom Cruisers Building Set - 30 Model STEM Construction Kit with 105 Pieces & Storage Bag - Creative Toy for Kids Aged 7+

Cheapest offer

BUILD 30 CUSTOM VEHICLES: Create cars, trucks, bikes, and more with 30 included model ideas - or build your own wild ride from scratch! 105 PIECES FOR ENDLESS IMAGINATION: Packed with rods, connectors, wheels and specialty parts for detailed vehicle builds. LEARN THROUGH PLAY: Encourages hands-on problem solving, engineering skills, and creativity - ideal for budding builders and future designers. CONVENIENT STORAGE BAG: Comes with a reusable zip-up bag for tidy storage and easy clean-up after building time. PERFECT FOR KIDS AGED 7+: A dynamic STEM toy for creative minds - great for solo projects or building together., Manufacturer: Basic Fun
£13.39
amazon.co.uk