Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise

Basic+ Maxi Briefs (3 Pack) White/Blue/Pink/Grey White XL - 16

Used Offers from

Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Basic+ Maxi Briefs (3 Pack) White/Blue/Pink/Grey White XL - 16

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi Briefs 4 Pack in White | Size: 16 Sloggi White 16

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.20

Sloggi Women's sloggi Basic+ Maxi C4P, MULTIPLE COLOURS 16

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Pack of 4 Basic+ Maxi Knickers Navy+Coco White+Grey Marl

5-7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Basic+ Maxi C3p Briefs, Multiple Colours 13, 22 (Pack of 3)
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basic+ Maxi Briefs (3 Pack) White/Green/Purple/Grey White M - 12
£30.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Maxi Briefs Basic+ – High Rise, 95% Cotton, Beige – Size 6XL
£10.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi MAXI Briefs Knickers Basic+ 4 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie High Rise

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XL - 16 / MPN: 10028378 / Material: Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: White / Rise: High / Brand: sloggi / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 4 Pack / Model: Sloggi Basic+ / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Brief / Features: Plus Size / Exact Colour: White / Black / Brown / Grey / Country of Origin: China
£25.20
ebay.co.uk