Slip Sloggi Basic Midi Blanc 2XL

Basic Stretch Cotton Midi Briefs White

Used Offers from

Slip Sloggi Basic Midi Blanc 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£13.84
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Mens Basic Midi Knickers, White, 40 UK

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.25

Sloggi Mens Basic Midi Brief - White

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sloggi Mens Basic Midi Knickers, White, 40 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Mens Basic Midi Knickers, White, 40 UK

£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Basic Midi Brief (Single Pack) Pants Underwear Underpants

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Emporio Armani Men's Basic-Stretch Cotton Long Sleeves T-Shirt, White, XL
£50.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jockey Women's Cotton Stretch Basic 7/8 Leggings, Deep Black, S
£21.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.59
Slip Sloggi Basic Midi Blanc 2XL

Cheapest offer

This Midi from the Basic collection by sloggi offers a soft and light feeling of freedom and thanks to the superior cotton quality and the FREEFIT technology X-MOVE, you will enjoy wearing it for a long time. Comfortable midi cut with slightly wider sides Elasticated waistband with inscription sloggi and pleasantly soft interior Flat seams and soft edges at the leg openings for extra comfort High quality and durable for a perfect fit wash after wash Cotton-stretch with FREEFIT X-MOVE Lycra for improved elasticity Quality T-shirts complement a pleasantly light look for your underwear. Our model is wearing the Midi Fit underwear in size 5 Retouched photograph This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100.23821 OETI Composition: 94% Cotton, 6% Elastane
£13.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk