Basil Cove Mik Hooks Pannier 16l White One Size White / Black

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Cove Shopper MIK Hooks Off-White / Black - 14-16 Litres

Basil Cove Mik Hooks Pannier 16l White One Size White / Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Cove Bicycle Pannier Rack - Waterproof 14-16L - Reflective - Made of Recycled Material - MIK Compatible - 29 x 14.5 x 36 cm - Black/White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.14
Free Delivery

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Cove Shopper MIK Hooks Off-White / Black - 14-16 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Cove Shopper MIK Hooks Off-White / Black - 14-16 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Basil Basil Cove Shopper MIK Hooks 14-16L off-white/black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.25
Free Delivery
Basil Cove Mik Hooks Pannier 16l White One Size White / Black

Cheapest offer

Basil Cove MIK Hooks Pannier 16LDiscover the perfect fusion of sophisticated design and everyday practicality with the Basil Cove MIK Hooks Pannier. The Basil Cove bag in off-white/black is a stylish and timeless bike bag with a flexible capacity of 14 to 16 liters, equipped with innovative MIK hooks. Ideal for everyday use, it attaches easily to your bike, including electric models, making it the ultimate accessory for the modern urban cyclist. Whether you´re commuting to the office, picking up groceries, or heading out for a leisurely ride, the Cove is designed to complement your journey and your style.Key Benefits:* Effortless Versatility: Seamlessly transition from cycling to walking. This pannier features a detachable shoulder strap, instantly transforming it from a secure bike bag into a comfortable and stylish shoulder bag. Carry it into the office or the store with ease, without compromising on looks or convenience.* Superior Convenience with MIK: Say goodbye to cumbersome stra
£40.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Basil Urban Load Double Panniers 53l Black One Size Black
£53.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Basil Miles Daypack Cycle Bag - Black/Lime, 14 Litre
£65.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Basil Cento Neo Rear Bicycle Basket sand
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery