Basil Cento Fixed Basket 20l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £5.49

Basil Cento Alu Basket Rear - Black

4
£52.10
Delivery from £7.99

BASIL 291113 Cesta Rear Wheel Cento Aluminum 40x24x21 cm Neg for cyclists, designed for smooth riding and bike upkeep, aluminum

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery
Basil Cento Fixed Basket 20l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The Basil Cento is a sensational choice of basket for any cyclist, designed to attach to the rear of your frame. Permanent mounting to your luggage carrier ensures maximums stability, while the modern style and slick finish ensures a fine complement to more contemporary frames. This striking basket is fashioned from authentic aluminium, while all mounting hardware comes included, saving you the expense of having to purchase them separately. A dependable choice in any weather, this basket will withstand the elements and is weatherproof. The impressive aluminium wire construction is another big selling point, instantly elevating your bike to new levels of style. You can attach this basket lengthways onto your carrier, with fasteners and other essential hardware included to fully fasten this basket to your bike. Browse the complete range of Basil bicycle baskets, boxes and satchels online today.Features:- Designed for fixed mounting, with all essential hardware included.- Suitable for mou
£46.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Basil Cento Fixed Basket 20l
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Cento Fixed Basket 31l Black One Size Black
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Cento Rattan Look Basket Nature Brown Bicycle basket
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Cento Rear Basket
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Cento Rattan Look MIK Bicycle Basket - Rear, 22 L, Natural Brown, Weatherproof, Includes Lockable MIK System
£73.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery