Basil Kavan Eco Classic Panniers 68l Black One Size Black

Basil Double Bicycle Bag Kavan Eco Classic Black 68 litres Organic Canvas

Basil Kavan Eco Classic Panniers 68l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £11.99

Basil Double Bicycle Bag Kavan Eco Classic Black 68 litres Organic Canvas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.28
Free Delivery

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Kavan Eco Classic Double Pannier Bag Black - 68 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Kavan Eco Classic Double Pannier Bag Black - 68 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Basil Double Bicycle Bag Kavan Eco Classic Black 68 litres Organic Canvas

£110.21
Free Delivery
Basil Kavan Eco Classic Panniers 68l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The Basil Kavan Eco Classic double pannier bag is a spacious black pannier. These durable bicycle bags fit on the back of women`s and men`s bicycles perfectly. You´re opting for years of cycling fun with this Basil Kavan Eco Classic double bicycle bag. This Kavan Eco Classic series bicycle bag is made from sustainable organic canvas and features Bionic Finish® Eco. The material is very strong and is certainly a sustainable investment you can make. You also receive a 10-year warranty* with Basil Kavan Eco Classic bicycle bags!You can carry many groceries with its 68-litre capacity. You can take several shopping bags in the Kavan double bicycle bag with you easily. The bag is equipped with a drawstring and rain cover. It prevents rain from seeping into the bag. The Velcro allows you to fold the bag back. It comes in handy when you want to park your bike in a bike shed or a shed at home.The Universal Bridge system makes it easy to attach bags to your bicycle. You can attach them with the
£60.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Basil Miles Double Panniers 34l Grey
£59.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Wanderlust Double Panniers 35l Black One Size Black / Flowers
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Boheme 35l Panniers Black
£56.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Unisex's Boheme Double Bag Carry, Indigo Blue, 35L, BAS18011
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49