Basil Icon Basket for Rear Bicycle Mounting - Medium 26L - Black

Used Offers from

Basil Icon Basket for Rear Bicycle Mounting - Medium 26L - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

Basil Icon M Wsl 26l Basket Black

4 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £8.49

Basil Icon M Basket Rear - Black

4
£38.24
Delivery from £7.99

Similar products

Basil Icon M Mik Rear Basket Black
£45.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Basil Icon Basket for Rear Bicycle Mounting - Large 29.5L - Black
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Basil Icon M Nx Rear Basket Black
£29.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Icon M FM Basket Rear - Black
£24.32
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Icon Basket for Rear Bicycle Mounting - Medium 26L - Black

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: u9sAAOSwxtVcPb2K / UPC: 8715019112089 / Material: Steel / MPN: 11208 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1965574299 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Basil Icon Steel Mesh Bike Cycle Basket Medium Black / Colour: Black / Brand: Basil / Type: Basket / Department: Unisex Adults / EAN: 8715019112089 / GTIN: 8715019112089 / Item Height: 0 / Model: Pannier Rack / Item Weight: 0
£24.95
ebay.co.uk