Basil Icon Cento Rear Basket 23l Black One Size Black

Basil Icon Medium Basket Fixed Mounting Black Medium Bicycle basket

Basil Icon Cento Rear Basket 23l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £7.99

Basil Icon M FM Basket Rear - Black

4
£24.32
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Icon Cento Rear Basket 23l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The Basil Icon is a medium bicycle basket in the for mounting on the back of the bicycle. You attach the basket lengthwise to the luggage carrier of a bike.The ideal bicycle basket for your luggage carrier. This basket is not only stylish but also extremely practical, as it offers 20 liters of volume. You can easily put your laptop, school books, or groceries in it. Bike to the park with your basket full of goodies for a picnic, or hop on your bike to the market and fill your bicycle basket with fresh fruits and vegetables. Whatever you want to do, this bicycle basket offers you plenty of space.Beautiful & well-thought-out design:- This stylish bicycle basket is a real eye-catcher. The shape gives it a unique style. The material is fine-mesh steel, which makes this bicycle basket incredibly strong and resistant to wind and weather.Easily mounted:- This bicycle basket is easily attached to your luggage carrier with the included system. With this, you attach the basket permanently to you
£22.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Basil Icon Basket for Rear Bicycle Mounting - Medium 26L - Black
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Icon Cento Rear Basket 23l Black One Size Black
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99