Basil E-bike Motor Universal Cover Black One Size Black

Basil Mid Engine Cover Bicycle carrier

Basil E-bike Motor Universal Cover Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Mid Engine Cover Universal Spare, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.43
Free Delivery
Basil E-bike Motor Universal Cover Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Ensure optimal protection of the precious motor on your bike. The Basil Mid Engine Cover Universal cover functions to protect the central motor against cold, shocks and damage when the e-bike is transported. This high-quality cover is made of 4.5mm thick neoprene and comes in a black and lime colour scheme. The moisture repellent properties of this neoprene motorcycle cover are ideal for good protection against splashing rain, dirt and mud. The black protective cover is easy to fit. The advantage of this cover is that the pedals of your bike remain accessible. For example, when placing your bike on the bike carrier, you can change the position of the pedals, and all this while you have already attached the cover around the centre of the bike - very handy! Features:- Protect the precious motor of your bike with the Basil Mid Engine Cover Universal cover. - This cover is universally applicable to the motors of different e-bikes. - The Basil Mid Engine Cover Universal protective cover is
£21.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)