Basil MIK 2,0 Adapter Rack plate - Black

Cheapest Price
4
£17.36
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Mik Pannier Rack Plate Silver One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Carrier Parts MIK Adapter Plate Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.72
Free Delivery

Basil Carrier Parts MIK Adapter Plate Black

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.89
Free Delivery

Basil Carrier Parts MIK Adapter Plate Black

£25.59
Free Delivery

MIK Cycle Bicycle Bike Adapter Plate 2.0 Lockable Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

MIK Bicycle Cycle Bike Adapter Plate 2.0 Lockable Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Basil Carrier Parts MIK Adapter Plate Black

In stock
£35.57
Delivery from £6.80

MIK MIK Adaptor Plate 2.0 lockable black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Free Delivery
Basil MIK 2,0 Adapter Rack plate - Black

Cheapest offer

Enhance your cycling experience with the Basil MIK 2.0 Adapter Rack plate in sleek black. Designed to seamlessly integrate with your bike, this adapter rack plate offers a secure and convenient solution for attaching your favorite accessories. Whether you're commuting to work or embarking on a weekend adventure, this versatile accessory will elevate your ride to the next level.Constructed with durability in mind, the Basil MIK 2.0 Adapter Rack plate is a reliable choice for cyclists who value both style and functionality. Its black finish adds a touch of elegance to your bike while ensuring a strong and stable platform for your gear. Say goodbye to cumbersome setups and hello to effortless compatibility with this essential cycling accessory.
£17.36
4
santafixie.com

Similar products

Basil Base Mik 2.0 Rear Basket Black One Size Black
£33.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Carry All Mik 2.0 22l Rear Basket One Size
£71.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Cento Rattan Look Mik 2.0 Rear Basket Grey,Silver One Size Black
£53.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Basil Flair Double City Mik 2.0 35l Panniers Green One Size Green
£71.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49