BAG BASIL TRUNK MILES XL PRO MIK BK/GN

Basil Miles Xl Pro Mik Pannier 9-36l Black

BAG BASIL TRUNK MILES XL PRO MIK BK/GN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.65
Delivery from £23.81

Basil Miles XL Pro MIK Black Lime Trunkbag 9-36 litres

In stock
£244.68
Delivery from £36.72
BAG BASIL TRUNK MILES XL PRO MIK BK/GN

Cheapest offer

Closure: Zip / Size: xl / UPC: 8715019183010 / MPN: 18301 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26056366371 / Item Length: 13.550 / ProductTitle: BAG BASIL TRUNK MILES XL PRO MIK BK/GN / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Number of Pockets: 2 / Size type: Regular / Colour: Black / Brand: Basil / Type: Sporting Goods / EAN: 8715019183010 / GTIN: 8715019183010 / Item Height: 8.990 / Model: XL Pro Bike Pannier Bag / Features: Waterproof / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Item Width: 8.990
£161.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Basil Miles Tarpaulin Xl Pro Pannier 9-36l
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Mik Pannier 36l Black One Size Black / Lime
£88.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Pannier 9-36l
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Miles Xl Pro Pannier 9-36l Black One Size Black / Lime
£72.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49