Basil Move Handlebar Bag 7-8l Black One Size Black

Basil Move Handlebar Bag 7-8l Black

Basil Move Handlebar Bag 7-8l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £7.99

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Move Handlebar Bag KF Black - 7-8 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Move Handlebar Bag KF Black - 7-8 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Basil Move Handlebar Bag KF 7-8L black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.48
Free Delivery
Basil Move Handlebar Bag 7-8l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The Basil Move Handlebar Bag is a stylish choice of bicycle storage that easily attaches to the steering wheel of most bike frames.The Basil Move handlebar bag makes your bicycle rides a lot easier. Made of water-repellent recycled polyester, the bag combines functionality with style. The Basil Move handlebar bag has a volume of 7 to 8 liters. Thanks to the flap and waterproof transparent window, you can safely store your smartphone during your bike rides. This comes in handy when you are navigating a bike route by smartphone. Thanks to the convenient shoulder strap and grip, you can comfortably carry the bag when you stop for a break. The bag is available in stylish black and is reflective so you are highly visible in traffic. The bag comes with a pre-mounted Basil KF adapter plate (70158), making it simple and quick to attach to your handlebar and easy to take with you. Note: the KF attachment system is not included.Features:- Volume: 7 to 8 liters, perfect for all your essentials.-
£36.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Basil Move Handlebar Bag KLICKfix 7-8L - Brown
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99