Basil Move Mik Pannier 15l Black One Size Black

Basil Move Mik Pannier 15l Black

Basil Move Mik Pannier 15l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £5.49

Basil Move Commuter Bicycle Bag MIK Studs Black - 15 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Basil Move Commuter Bicycle Bag MIK Studs Black - 15 Litres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Basil Move Commuter Bicycle Bag MIK Studs 15L black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.07
Free Delivery
Basil Move Mik Pannier 15l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

BASIL ´´Move´´ commuter bag, MIK Studs, 15L, black.Basil Move commuter bicycle bag MIK Studs - single pannier bag - 15 liters - black The Move pannier is a sporty and functional pannier.It´s a shoulder bag ideal for commuting and travel.The bag has a volume of 15 liters and includes a padded laptop compartment, elastic side pockets and additional zipped pockets.On the outside there´s an adjustable helmet pocket, so you can easily carry your helmet without sacrificing space.The bag is made from water-repellent recycled polyester and features a rain cover.So your gear always stays dry, even in the event of an unexpected downpour.x000D_The removable shoulder strap lets you take the bag wherever you go.x000D_Discover the convenience of MIK Studs - the innovative system that lets you quickly and easily attach and change accessories on your carrier.x000D_With MIK Studs, you can place a bag or basket securely on your luggage rack, and click additional bags onto the side of your rack.x000D_ So
£59.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Basil Move Mik Panniers 30l
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Move Pannier Rack Bag - 10-26L, Black, Water-Repellent, Made of Recycled Polyester, Compatible with MIK & Racktime Adapter Plates, Ideal for Commuting and Shopping
£73.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Move Carrier Bag 10-26l Brown One Size Brown
£72.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Move Mik Carrier Bag 10-26l Black One Size Black
£63.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99