Basil Navigator Storm Mik M Pannier 15l Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Navigator MIK Hooks Storm Medium Single Pannier Bag Black - 12-15 L

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Basil Navigator MIK Hooks Storm Medium Single Pannier Bag Black - 12-15 L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Basil Navigator Storm Medium, single pannier bag,MIK Hooks, 12-15L, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Basil Navigator Storm Mik Carrier Bag 13l Blue
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Basil Navigator Storm Mik L Pannier 31l Grey
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Navigator Storm Handlebar Bag 10-11l Grey
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Navigator Storm Frame Bag 2.2l Clear
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Basil Navigator Storm Mik M Pannier 15l Grey

Cheapest offer

BASIL Navigator Storm MIK M Pannier 15L - Your All-Weather Cycling CompanionConquer any weather and any journey with the BASIL Navigator Storm MIK M, a single pannier designed for the adventurous cyclist who demands performance, durability, and style. This robust and sporty bike bag is the perfect partner for your daily commute, weekend tour, or countryside exploration, ensuring your gear stays protected and accessible no matter the conditions. With its sleek design and intelligent features, the Navigator Storm is more than just storage, it´s an essential piece of equipment for the modern rider.The Basil Navigator Storm is a medium-sized sports bike bag.This bike bag can be mounted on the back of a women´s or men´s bike.Unmatched Protection and ConvenienceThe primary benefit of the Navigator Storm pannier is its exceptional all-weather performance. Engineered to be fully waterproof (IPX3), it provides complete peace of mind that your electronics, documents, and change of clothes will r
£37.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)