Basil Pannier Rack Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Basil Carrier Extender Rack Spare, Matt Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.56
Free Delivery

Basil Carrier Extender Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.42
Delivery from £42.88

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Carrier Extender Matt Black - One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.63
Free Delivery

Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Carrier Extender Matt Black - One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.63
Free Delivery
Basil Pannier Rack Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Do you want to easily transport your child and spacious panniers on your bike? You`ll have extra space on the back of your bike with the handy Basil Carrier Extender in matt black.The Basil Carrier Extender is a luggage carrier extender made of steel with side supports, in a matt black colour. This extension fits on many carriers of different bicycle brands. The self-assembly of this luggage carrier extender, so that double panniers can be combined with a child seat, is very easy. Cycling with groceries or transporting larger goods on the bike? You can do it easily with this luggage carrier extender. The side supports prevent panniers from getting into the spokes of your bike. It´s so safe! Of course, this extender comes with the required mounting materials. Is the luggage rack extender in front of your rear light? Don´t worry, you can also mount a rear light (50-80mm)on the stand holder.Features:- You can easily attach double panniers to your bike with the Basil Carrier Extender. - In
£20.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 260 mm
Depth 150 mm
Width 410 mm

Material

Material Steel

Features

Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black
Type Seat post holder

Product information

At a glance

• Quick Setup: Easy to attach and ready to use.
• Versatile: Suitable for commuting and outdoor excursions.
• Durable: Scratch-resistant and built for long-term use.

Similar products

Basil Universal Mik Disc Brake Pannier Rack Silver 26-29´´
£44.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Front Carrier Portland 26-28´ Pannier Rack Black Max 10 kg Max 10 kg Silver
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Portland 26-28´ Pannier Rack Black Max 10 kg Max 10 kg Black
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil MIK Pannier Rack Brackets - Pack of 2 - for MIK Pannier Rack Plate - Easy Assembly - Black
£27.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery