BASIL Unisex Noir Bicycle Bell, Black Metallic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

BASIL Unisex Noir Bicycle Bell, Black Metallic

£18.79
Delivery from £4.49

Basil Noir Bicycle Bell 60mm black metallic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
Free Delivery

Basil Noir Bicycle Bell Black Metallic - 60 MM

£22.44
Free Delivery

Basil Noir Bicycle Bell Black Metallic - 60 MM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery
BASIL Unisex Noir Bicycle Bell, Black Metallic

Cheapest offer

BASIL gives this bike accessory bell ding a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. It also keeps a natural and convincing feel. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 70 mm
Depth 90 mm
Width 60 mm

Material

Material Metal

Features

Surface coloration Pattern
Product colour Black
Type Bell

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant black design enhances any bike.
• Produces a loud, clear notification sound.
• Durable construction withstands various weather conditions.

Similar products

Basil Unisex - Adult Ding-Dong Noir Bell, Black, One Size
£33.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Portland 26-28´ Pannier Rack Black Max 10 kg Max 10 kg Black
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Front Transport Pannier Rack Black 26-28´´
£42.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Unisex's Boheme Big Bell Cycle, Charcoal, One Size, BAS50524
£21.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Unisex - Adult Shoulder Bag, Night Black, 37 x 32 x 16 cm
£106.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery