Basil Universal Mik Disc Pannier Rack Silver 26-29´´ 26-29´´ Black

Basil Universal Mik Disc Brake Pannier Rack Silver 26-29´´

Basil Universal Mik Disc Pannier Rack Silver 26-29´´ 26-29´´ Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £7.99

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike Universal Cargo Carrier MIK STUDS Matt Black - One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike Universal Cargo Carrier MIK STUDS Matt Black - One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Basil Universal Cargo carrier MIK STUDS matt black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.02
Free Delivery
Basil Universal Mik Disc Pannier Rack Silver 26-29´´ 26-29´´ Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in cycling versatility and convenience with the BASIL Universal MIK Disc Pannier Rack. This premium Universal Cargo luggage carrier from the renowned brand Basil is expertly engineered to transform your bicycle into a capable load-hauler, perfect for daily commutes, grocery runs, and long-distance touring adventures. Designed for the modern cyclist, this rack masterfully combines robust construction with unparalleled accessory integration, making it the definitive choice for riders who demand both performance and practicality.At the heart of this exceptional pannier rack is its full compatibility with the revolutionary MIK (Mounting is Key) system. The integrated MIK HD profile allows you to securely click any MIK-compatible accessory, such as a trunk bag or a bicycle basket, onto the carrier in a single second. This innovative system provides a remarkably stable, rattle-free connection that gives you complete confidence on the road, while also allowing you to rem
£44.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Basil Double Pack Bag Tour Waterproof XL Attachment: Universal Bridge | Black | For I Rack/MIK
£68.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basil Move Pannier Bags Universal Bridge 30L - Black
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Bloom Field MIK Pannier Bags 28-35 Liters - Yellow
£74.40
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Flair Double Universal Bridge 35l Panniers Green One Size Green
£56.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Basil Go MIK Pannier Bags 32 Liters - Black
£55.60
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99