Basil Wsl Basket Mount Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Basil B.V. Unisex - Adult 2128216810 Basket Attachment Set, Basket Fastening Kit, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.27
Delivery from £4.49

Basil WSL basket fixing set 4pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.67
Free Delivery

Basil Bicycle Cycle Bike WSL Basket Fixing Set 4pcs - One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
Free Delivery

Basil Cycle Bicycle Bike WSL Basket Fixing Set 4pcs - One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
Free Delivery
Basil Wsl Basket Mount Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Secure Your Cargo with the BASIL WSL Basket Mount Assembly SetExperience a new level of stability and confidence on your rides with the BASIL WSL Basket Mount Assembly Set. This essential accessory is the ultimate solution for cyclists seeking a permanent and incredibly secure method for attaching a bicycle basket to their rear luggage carrier. If you´re tired of baskets that rattle, shift, or feel unstable with a heavy load, the WSL system is engineered to eliminate these issues, providing a rock-solid connection that integrates seamlessly with your bicycle.Designed by the renowned Dutch brand BASIL, this mounting set is the cornerstone of the WSL system (an acronym for Wald, Steco, Lowrider compatibility), a testament to its versatile and robust design. It is specifically created for a fixed, long-term installation, making it the ideal choice for daily commuters, grocery-getters, and any rider who values reliability and safety above all else. Once installed, your basket becomes a ste
£14.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Basil Cento Neo Wsl Rear Basket 21l Green One Size Silver Green
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Cento Neo Wsl Rear Basket 21l Beige,Brown One Size Sand
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Cento Neo Wsl Rear Basket 21l Black One Size Black
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Basil Cento Wsl Rear Basket Black One Size Black
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99