Basilur Tea Two Layer Tin Caddy English Rose/Dimbula Tea 125 g

English Rose/Dimbula - Two Layer Pure Ceylon Tea in Metal Caddy (50g Top caddy/75g Bottom caddy)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£50.00
666.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £19.52

Basilur Tea Two Layer Tin Caddy English Rose/Dimbula Tea 125 g

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£50.00
400.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £19.70
Basilur Tea Two Layer Tin Caddy English Rose/Dimbula Tea 125 g

Cheapest offer

Gift for any ocassion Ceylon Tea from Dimbula Region 100% Pure Ceylon Tea Two layer tea tin caddy
£50.00
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Basilur Tea Love Story Volume Two Loose Tea Book 1 Pack of 100g in Caddy
£50.00
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.06
Basilur Tea Two Layer Tin Caddy Captain's Gampola Tea 125 g
£50.00
400.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.40
Basilur Oriental Collection Magic Nights Ceylon Black Loose Tea 1 Pack of 100g in Caddy
£50.00
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.16
BASILUR Winter Tea Black leaf tea with cranberry 100 g (2)
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Basilur - Ceylon Black Tea Vintage Bliss - Citrus Bliss Bag - 75 g
£50.00
50.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90