Basin Tempered Glass Frosted Bathroom Sink Washroom Wash vidaXL

Used Offers from

Basin Tempered Glass Frosted Bathroom Sink Washroom Wash vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

(Frosted) vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass Bathroom Sink Basin Plumbing Fixture Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 54.5x35x15.5 cm Frosted, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Frosted Tempered Glass Wash Basin 155 x 545 x 350mm

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Basin Tempered Glass Frosted Bathroom Sink Washroom Wash vidaXL

In stock
£88.62
Free Delivery

Basin Tempered Glass Frosted Bathroom Sink Washroom Wash vidaXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 30X12 Cm Black
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Basin Tempered Glass Black Bathroom Sink Washroom Bowl Wash vidaXL
£55.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Basin Tempered Glass 35X12 Cm Frosted
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Basin Tempered Glass 30x12 cm Frosted, Cream
£56.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Basin Tempered Glass Frosted Bathroom Sink Washroom Wash vidaXL

Cheapest offer

【Elegant Design】: A frosted finish and above-counter design give this wash basin a modern aesthetic to enhance your bathroom decor 【Sturdy Construction】: Crafted from tempered glass, this robust bathroom sink ensures long-lasting durability and sturdiness 【Optimal Dimensions】: Measuring 54.5 x 35 x 15.5 cm, this sink fits well on bathroom consoles with a standard drain hole diameter of 4.5 cm 【Simple Cleaning】: The tempered glass material allows for hassle-free maintenance, easily wipeable with a damp cloth 【Versatile Placement】: Ideal for a variety of settings, including bathrooms, powder rooms, and even cosmetic or workspaces, Weight: 13.0954583628 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk