Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail MTB, 26In - Black/Green

Used Offers from

Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail MTB, 26In - Black/Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£190.99
Delivery from £3.95

Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26In Wheel - Black/Green

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Basis Connect 26 Inch Black and Green Hardtail Mountain Bike

2-4 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26In Wheel - Black/green

1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Basis Connect Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26in Wheel - Black/Green in Black Basis Black

3-5 working days
£231.99

Basis Connect Hardtail Mountain Bike 26-Inch Wheel, 18-Speed - Black/Green, Steel Frame (BD-2126002)

1 day
£259.99
Free Delivery

Basis Connect Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26" Wheel - Black/Green

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

RENPHO Smart Skipping Ropes for Adults with Counter, Adjustable Cordless Skipping Rope with APP Data Analysis, Jump Ropes for Men Women Kids, Burn Calories, Skipping Rope, Fitness, Gym, Gift, Gray
£21.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail Mountain Bike, 26In Wheel - Green/Black
£188.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Window Bird House - Waterproof Acrylic Bird House | Transparent with Extra Strong Suction Cups | For Garden Hummingbird Watching for Older Adults
£10.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Heart Shaped Pocket Ball Decoration - Inspirational Gift Portable Awesome Lightweight Cards | Suitable for Friends, Adults, Men, Women, Boyfriends, Easter, Christmas, Any Celebration, Love.
£3.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LM249MS Plus HDMI Digital Microscope with 3 10.1 Inch Lenses for Adults 2000X, Electronic Repair Soldering Microscope Station, 13 Inch Arm Support
£195.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.96
Basis Connect Adult's Hardtail MTB, 26In - Black/Green

Cheapest offer

Designed to tick the box of a beginner-friendly, yet well-equipped Mountain Bike, the Connect boasts a rugged Steel crossbar frame and 26" suspension forks to achieve a comfortable and responsive riding feel. Whether intended for leisurely, perhaps rural rides, or as a foot in the door to the world of Mountain Bike, Connect's generous 18-speed Shimano Tourney gearing system and responsive yet simplistic V-Brakes make this a great means of gaining experience with gearing, or on stubborn terrain. Brand new and sealed in a box. This Bike will arrive to you 80 assembled. Fitment of pedals, stem handlebars, and the front-wheel saddle is required, as well as a general check-over and tightening of all fixings on pre-assembled parts (spoke tension, crank nuts, rear wheel nuts etc). The brake gearing may need adjustment as part of the bicycle assembly and general servicing after initial use and throughout ownership. We strongly recommend professional assembly servicing if you don't feel confide
£190.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk