Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle for Dogs - Size 6

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle - Dog can Pant and Drink, Prevents Biting and Food Waste Scavenging, Strong TPR, Ideal for Longer Nosed Dogs, Breathable Dog Training Muzzle for Medium Dogs (Size 6)

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle for Dogs - Size 6

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.49

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle - Dog can Pant and Drink, Prevents Biting and Food Waste Scavenging, Strong TPR, Ideal for Longer Nosed Dogs, Breathable Dog Training Muzzle for Medium Dogs (Size 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.39
Free Delivery

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle - Dog can Pant and Drink, Prevents Biting and Food Waste Scavenging, Strong TPR, Ideal for Longer Nosed Dogs, Breathable Dog Training Muzzle for Medium Dogs (Size 6)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.39
Delivery from £4.49

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle Comfortable Increased Durability All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle - Dog can Pant and Drink, Prevents Biting and Food Waste Scavenging, Strong TPR, Ideal for Longer Nosed Dogs, Breathable Dog Training Muzzle for Medium Dogs (Size 6)

In stock
£13.18
Free Delivery

Baskerville Anti Scavenge Dog Muzzle Basket Style Prevents Outdoor Eating Size 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
Free Delivery

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle - Dog can Pant and Drink, Prevents Biting and Food Waste Scavenging, Strong TPR, Ideal for Longer Nosed Dogs, Breathable Dog Training Muzzle for Medium Dogs (Size 6)

In stock
£13.44
Free Delivery

Baskerville Classic Lightweight Basket Muzzle Dog Behaviour Training - 10 Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle - Dog can Pant and Drink, Prevents Biting and Food Waste Scavenging, Strong TPR, Ideal for Longer Nosed Dogs, Breathable Dog Training Muzzle for Medium Dogs (Size 6)

In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle for Dogs - Size 6

Cheapest offer

Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle - Dog can Pant and Drink, Prevents Biting and Food Waste Scavenging, Strong TPR, Ideal for Longer Nosed Dogs, Breathable Dog Training Muzzle The enhanced Baskerville Classic Muzzle has been created using an improved Thermoplastic rubber (TPR) material, which is lighter than the classic plastic design you find on the market but 4x stronger with increased durability. This unique material allows the Muzzle to be reshaped to a custom fit in hot water. The Baskerville Classic Basket Muzzle comes with an additional guard insert to prevent food and wildlife scavenging on walks, eating rocks, coprophagia and wound licking after surgery. The basket design ensures the dog's welfare by allowing them to pant, drink and play. With an improved padded nose piece and a secure easy-to-adjust neck strap, all dogs can be comfortable wearing their muzzle, keeping dog owners happy and confident in all situations. SUITABLE FOR DAILY USAGE: The Baskerville Classic Basket Muz
£10.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk